Pretemporada 2017/18

Segunda División B GIV
  CD El Ejido 2012
 Fecha Rival Resultado
 18/07  Berja CF  3-0 (V)
 22/07  CF Motril  0-5 (V)
 27/07  Real Valladolid  4-0 (D)
 29/07  At. Malagueño  5-0 (V)
 02/08  Linares  0-0 (E)
 05/08  Granada B  2-2 (E)
 11/08  Almería B 0-0 (E)
 13/08  Betis B  2-1 (V)
Tercera División
 Huércal Overa CF (GXIII)
 26/07 CDV Villa de Albox 5-0 (V)
 30/07  La Cañada 4-2 (V)
 02/08  CD Vera 6-2 (V)
 05/08  UD Almería B 1-1 (E)
11/08  CD Vera 5-1 (V)
11/08 At. Pulpileño 1-0 (V)
17/08 Cuevas CF  3-1 (V)
06/09 CDV Villa de Albox 0-1 (V)
At. Pulpileño (GXIII)
28/07 Lorca CFB 1-2 (V)
05/08 Puerto Lumbreras  0-6 (V)
 11/08 Huércal Overa CF 1-0 (D)
11/08 CD Vera 2-0 (V)
16/08 AD Los Gallardos  1-6 (V)
  UD Almería B (GIX)
 20/07 Selección UAL  1-2 (V)
 22/07 FC Cartagena  2-1 (D)
27/07 Guadix CF 0-1 (V)
29/07 Berja CF 1-1 (V, penaltis)
05/08 Huércal Overa CF 1-1 (E)
09/08 Estudiantes de Almería 7-0 (G)
11/08 CD El Ejido 0-0 (E)
División de Honor
Estudiantes de Almería
05/08 Español del Alquián 1-1 (E)
08/08 UD Almería Juvenil A 2-1 (V)
09/08 UD Almería B 7-0 (D)
13/08 UD Pavía 2-1 (D)
15/08 CD Huércal 2-3 (V)
23/08 Vícar Cultural  1-4 (V)
Poli Almería
10/08 La Cañada 2-5 (V)
12/08 CD Adra Milenaria 0-0 (E)
19/08 CN Almería Juvenil A
20/08 Español del Alquián
24/08 UD Pavía
CD Adra Milenaria
 12/08 Poli Almería 0-0 (E)
14/08 CD Almuñécar  2-1 (V)
19/08 UD Almería Juvenil A
26/08 Plus Ultra CF 3-1 (D)
  UD Pavía
05/08 Los Molinos Juvenil 2-3 (V)
12/08 CD Huércal 0-2 (V)
13/08 Estudiantes de Almería 2-1 (V)
17/08 Málaga CF Juvenil  4-0 (D)
20/08 Los Molinos CF
 24/08 Poli Almería
27/08 Español del Alquián
Berja CF
18/07 CD El Ejido 3-0 (D)
25/07 CF Motril 3-3 (E)
29/07 UD Almería B 1-1 (E)
05/08 La Cañada 2-3 (G)
09/08 CF Motril 3-3 (E)
12/08 At. Bellavista  0-4 (V)
Roquetas CF  (Sin información)
Primera Andaluza
CD Huércal
05/08 At. Bellavista 2-1 (V)
12/08 UD Pavía  0-2 (D)
15/08 Estudiantes de Almería  2-3 (D)
19/08 CD Viator
19/08 At. Benahadux Juvenil A
24/08 Español del Alquián
Cuevas CF
10/08 Puerto Lumbreras 1-2 (D)
12/08 CD Mojácar 3-1 (V)
15/08 CDV Villa de Albox 3-0 (V)
17/08 Huércal Overa CF  3-1 (D)
21/08 Águilas B
29/08 Perla del Almanzora
La Cañada
30/07 Huércal Overa CF  4-2 (D)
05/08 Berja CF 2-3 (D)
10/08 Poli Almería 2-5 (D)
15/08 Español del Alquián 4-1 (V)
18/08 Zapillo CF
26/08 Las Norias CF
Comarca del Mármol
 10/08  Perla del Almanzora  2-0 (D)
24/08 CD Baza
13/09 Perla del Almanzora
CD Vera
 31/06  Elche CF 0-6 (D)
02/08 Huércal Overa CF 6-2 (D)
11/08 Huércal Overa CF 5-1 (D)
11/08 At. Pulpileño 2-0 (D)
18/08 Lorca Juvenil A 3-1 (V)
25/08 Perla del Almanzora
PD Garrucha 
13/08  CDV Villa de Albox  2-2 (E)
26/08 CD Mojácar
Plus Ultra CF 
12/08 Las Norias CF 0-6 (V)
 26/08  CD Adra Milenaria
UD Comarca de Níjar
12/08 AD Los Gallardos 1-1 (E)
CD Viator
 05/08  CD El Ejido Juvenil 1-0 (V)
09/08 CD Oriente Juvenil  3-6 (V)
11/08 UD Almería Juvenil A 1-4 (D)
19/08 CD Huércal
19/08 At. Benahadux Juvenil A
21/08 Los Molinos CF
CD Mojácar
12/08 Cuevas CF 3-1 (D)
Las Norias CF
 12/08 Plus Ultra CF 0-6 (D)
16/08 Berja CF
19/08 Poli Alguadulce Juvenil
26/08 La Cañada
At. Bellavista
05/08  CD Huércal 2-1 (D)
12/08 Berja CF 0-4 (D)
19/08  La Mojonera Juvenil
Segunda Andaluza
AD Los Gallardos
12/08 Comarca del Níjar  1-1 (E)
16/08  At. Pulpileño 1-6 (D)
19/08 Huércal Overa CF Juvenil A
26/08 Sporting Aguileño
 Perla del Almanzora
04/08 CDV Villa de Albox 1-1 (E)
10/08 Comarca del Mármol  2-0 (V)
18/08 CD Baza 1-1 (E)
25/08 CD Vera
29/08 Cuevas CF
08/09 Huéscar
08/09 Granada CF Juvenil A
13/09 Comarca del Mármol
 Comarca Río Nacimiento 
 13/08 Selección Adac de Almería 2-1 (D)
19/08 Comarca Latina 3-2 (V)
 Fiñana CF (Sin información)
 Poli Aguadulce
 10/08  Español del Alquián 5-2 (D)
 Los Molinos CF 
17/08 Español del Alquián
20/08 UD Pavía
 21/08  CD Viator
Zapillo 
Español del Alquián
 05/08 Estudiantes de Almería 1-1 (E)
10/08 Poli Aguadulce 5-2 (V)
12/08 Los Molinos CF Juvenil 3-1 (V)
15/08 La Cañada 4-1 (D)
17/08 Los Molinos CF
20/08 Poli Almería
24/08 CD Huércal
Vícar Cultural
11/08  Vícar Cultural Juvenil  6-1 (V)
23/08 Estudiantes de Almería
CDV Villa de Albox
26/07 Huércal Overa CF 5-0 (D)
04/08 Perla del Almanzora  1-1 (E)
13/08 PD Garrucha 2-2 (E)
15/08 Cuevas CF  3-0 (D)
06/09 Huércal Overa CF 0-1 (D)
10/09 Vándalos Peligros